👤

FISCHER JACQUELINE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
134Total Acres
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by FISCHER JACQUELINE (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)FISCHER JACQUELINEGonzales County, TX9931108.60 ac
2322 LONDON BRIDGE DR UNIT 60FISCHER JACQUELINEOakland County, MI152628105713.84 ac †
(no address)FISCHER JACQUELINEShelby County, IL1001210020000710.00 ac
(no address)FISCHER JACQUELINEGonzales County, TX233231.00 ac
13002 NE 102ND PLFISCHER JACQUELINEKing County, WA41915000900.24 ac †
11318 N 163RD DR SURPRISE 85388FISCHER JACQUELINEMaricopa County, AZ501072220.21 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name FISCHER JACQUELINE in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, MI, IL, WA, AZ. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.