👤

FOKSHA, OLEG

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by FOKSHA, OLEG (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
4653 FIR DELL DR SEFOKSHA, OLEGMarion County, OR083W10CB059000.23 ac
451 HRUBETZ RD SEFOKSHA, OLEGMarion County, OR083W10CB018000.21 ac
5303 DAVIS ST SEFOKSHA, OLEGMarion County, OR082W20AC035000.17 ac
5124 LINDA CT SEFOKSHA, OLEGMarion County, OR083W15BB026000.17 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name FOKSHA, OLEG in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.