👤

FOSTER ERIN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
$364,610Total Assessed Value
8States
9Counties

Parcels Owned by FOSTER ERIN (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
239 S LASKY DRFOSTER ERINLos Angeles County, CA4328-005-023
389 E CHURCH STFOSTER ERINDupage County, IL0601404037
(no address)FOSTER ERINLafayette Parish, LA6155568
39812 VILLAGE WOOD CIRFOSTER ERINOakland County, MI2225426021
(no address)FOSTER ERINBernalillo County, NM101405910300630207
112 EALER HILL RDFOSTER, ERINBucks County, PA30-017-019$23,200
536 GREEN VIEW CTFOSTER ERINMontgomery County, PA490004515503
(no address)FOSTER ERINYork County, SC6620501047
9606 Eastern Sky LN, Richmond, TX 77406Foster ErinFort Bend County, TX2708-08-002-0130-901$341,410

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name FOSTER ERIN in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 9 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in CA, IL, LA, MI, NM, PA, SC, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.