👤

FOSTER YVONNE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

17Parcels on Record
359Total Acres
$586,432Total Assessed Value
7States
11Counties

Parcels Owned by FOSTER YVONNE (17 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
ROUTE 70FOSTER YVONNEDoddridge County, WV02 13001100000000147.64 ac
GOOSE PENFOSTER YVONNELewis County, WV02 5L00110000000065.00 ac
GOOSE PENFOSTER YVONNELewis County, WV02 5L00170000000062.79 ac
TALLMANSVILLE ROADFOSTER YVONNEUpshur County, WV07 6J00760000000021.67 ac
GOOSEPENFOSTER YVONNELewis County, WV02 5L00110001000020.83 ac
2395 TALLMANSVILLE ROADFOSTER YVONNEUpshur County, WV07 6J00760001000016.16 ac
TALLMANSVILLE ROADFOSTER YVONNEUpshur County, WV07 6J00420000000013.72 ac
2397 TALLMANSVILLE ROADFOSTER YVONNEUpshur County, WV07 6J0075000000008.09 ac
(no address)FOSTER YVONNESt Clair County, AL11030800010510012.00 ac$143,700
572 PARKSIDE DRFOSTER YVONNEAiken County, SC091 14 08 0030.90 ac
(no address)FOSTER YVONNEHoward County, TXB21300082000.15 ac$99,808
(no address)FOSTER, YVONNEColbert County, AL13030840020150030.10 ac
7111 TIMMERMAN LNFOSTER YVONNEDuval County, FL01591092550.09 ac
OFF RT 24FOSTER YVONNEDoddridge County, WV03 5000300000000
1240 SHADOWOOD DR SPARTANBURG 29301FOSTER YVONNESpartanburg County, SC6-24-01-012.00$342,924
1808 ROSEGLEN AVEFOSTER YVONNELos Angeles County, CA7442-015-018
88 WADE AVEFOSTER YVONNEHartford County, CT131-3-146

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name FOSTER YVONNE in the LandBrief database: 17 parcels across 11 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in WV, AL, SC, TX, FL, CA, CT. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.