👤

FOX JOHN C

Property Owner — Parcel Records

13Parcels on Record
799Total Acres
$176,170Total Assessed Value
8States
9Counties

Parcels Owned by FOX JOHN C (13 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)FOX JOHN CPotter County, TX695029010000R303.51 ac †—
(no address)FOX JOHN CPotter County, TX752001025000R277.53 ac †—
(no address)FOX JOHN CPotter County, TX752001085000R105.64 ac †—
(no address)FOX JOHN CPotter County, TX752001000010R105.63 ac †—
437 OLD KAHLE RDFOX JOHN CVenango County, PA08,009.-004..-0002.45 ac †—
49455 7 MILE RDFOX JOHN C.Wayne County, MI770259900010001.46 ac †—
EARL JONES RD 460FOX JOHN CCumberland County, TN018112 006000.67 ac$133,600
1069 CEDAR CHASE CTFOX JOHN C,Fairfax County, VA0112 18 00130.54 ac †—
(no address)FOX JOHN CPotter County, TX695029024000R0.50 ac †—
401 E FRANKLIN STFOX JOHN CLeake County, MS09112AA080.34 ac †$42,570
(no address)FOX, JOHN CTaos County, NM10551662760270.26 ac †—
162 MILL CREEK POTTSVILLE, PA 17901FOX, JOHN CSchuylkill County, PA231160.24 ac †—
1841 MINNEHAHA AVE WFOX JOHN CRamsey County, MN2829233402040.13 ac—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name FOX JOHN C in the LandBrief database: 13 parcels across 9 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, PA, MI, TN, VA, MS, NM, MN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.