👤

FRANK JAMES R

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
166Total Acres
$33,770Total Assessed Value
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by FRANK JAMES R (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)FRANK JAMES RGrant County, ND22278300159.88 ac
11134 STRASBURG RDFRANK JAMES RMonroe County, MI05 005 040 004.90 ac
18425 329th AveFRANK JAMES RAitkin County, MN16-1-0941001.40 ac
1211 12TH ST NFRANK JAMES RDuval County, FL17901100600.16 ac
718 E ARCHWOOD AVEFRANK JAMES RSummit County, OH68171340.14 ac †$33,770

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name FRANK JAMES R in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in ND, MI, MN, FL, OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.