👤

FRANKLIN GERALD

Property Owner — Parcel Records

19Parcels on Record
12Total Acres
$608,391Total Assessed Value
7States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by FRANKLIN GERALD (19 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
HWY 57 E 7065FRANKLIN GERALDMcnairy County, TN055136 004022.90 ac$49,700
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-279-0042.58 ac
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDBurleson County, TX256712.04 ac$245,900
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDBurleson County, TX256702.03 ac$64,991
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDDecatur County, GA0084A0031.02 ac
(no address)Franklin GeraldOnondaga County, NY311500070000000703100000000.87 ac
711 GRAND TOWER RDFRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-278-0210.50 ac
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-278-020
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-278-022
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-278-023
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-278-024
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-278-026
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-278-007
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-278-018
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-278-019
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDJackson County, IL16-25-276-002
1192 CRESTBROOK DRFRANKLIN GERALDCobb County, GA19114600390
1610 ROYAL ESTATES DRFRANKLIN GERALDClark County, NV14019810030
(no address)FRANKLIN GERALDPhiladelphia County, PA181403400$247,800

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name FRANKLIN GERALD in the LandBrief database: 19 parcels across 8 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, IL, TX, GA, NY, NV, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.