👤

GALLAGHER GREGORY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
$53,050Total Assessed Value
4States
6Counties

Parcels Owned by GALLAGHER GREGORY (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)GALLAGHER GREGORYChester County, PA52-2-2530.49 ac †—
(no address)GALLAGHER GREGORY &Chester County, PA52-5P-380.49 ac †—
(no address)GALLAGHER GREGORYBelmont County, OH42-01131.000-OL 2880.45 ac †—
100 N DURAND STGALLAGHER GREGORYJackson County, MI2-0422000000.17 ac †—
(no address)GALLAGHER GREGORYAnchorage Municipality, AK001051430030.16 ac †—
421 E EVELYN AVEGALLAGHER GREGORYOakland County, MI25363030540.15 ac †—
2289 BAILEY RDGALLAGHER GREGORYSummit County, OH02126860.13 ac †$53,050

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name GALLAGHER GREGORY in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 6 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in PA, OH, MI, AK. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.