👤

GALVAN ERNEST

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
$228,137Total Assessed Value
4States
6Counties

Parcels Owned by GALVAN ERNEST (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
114 PARKVIEW DR LULING, TX 78648GALVAN ERNESTCaldwell County, TX246490.25 ac †
8342 W BUCKHORN PEORIA 85383GALVAN ERNESTMaricopa County, AZ201063320.21 ac †
(no address)GALVAN ERNESTDo A Ana County, NM40091384563810.19 ac †$228,137
7209 WALDO AVEGALVAN ERNESTContra Costa County, CA5032720120.16 ac †
4126 BRAWNER PKWY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78411GALVAN ERNESTNueces County, TX1685000101300.16 ac †
18113 BELFRY PASS MANOR 78653GALVAN ERNESTTravis County, TX7373800.14 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name GALVAN ERNEST in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 6 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, AZ, NM, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.