👤

GEARY KEVIN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
24Total Acres
$188,676Total Assessed Value
8States
9Counties

Parcels Owned by GEARY KEVIN (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)GEARY KEVINKent County, MI41-18-09-330-12718.27 ac
4360 JACKS CREEK RDGEARY KEVINWalton County, GAC1790024A003.61 ac
STEELMAN RD 1053GEARY KEVINLauderdale County, TN049040 017001.60 ac$19,000
(no address)GEARY KEVINMontgomery County, OHJ44120919 00830.20 ac$25,000
(no address)GEARY, KEVINGenesee County, MI25-11-06-501-168
14061 S 88TH AVE, ORLAND PARK, IL 60462GEARY KEVINCook County, IL27-02-311-009-0000
2027 LONG RUN ROAD SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA 17972GEARY KEVINSchuylkill County, PA19900
(no address)GEARY KEVINYork County, SC0200901154
42947 W CAMINO DE JANOS MARICOPA, AZ 85138GEARY KEVINPinal County, AZ512441170$144,676

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name GEARY KEVIN in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 9 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MI, GA, TN, OH, IL, PA, SC, AZ. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.