👤

GILBERTSON DOUGLAS R

Property Owner — Parcel Records

12Parcels on Record
15Total Acres
1State
2Counties

Parcels Owned by GILBERTSON DOUGLAS R (12 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
415 MAIN STGILBERTSON DOUGLAS RRice County, MN21141000048.00 ac
(no address)GILBERTSON DOUGLAS RRice County, MN21114750036.00 ac
7010 295TH ST EGILBERTSON DOUGLAS RDakota County, MN3101000770120.78 ac
(no address)GILBERTSON DOUGLAS RDakota County, MN3103800000410.50 ac
(no address)GILBERTSON DOUGLAS RDakota County, MN3121200010120.09 ac
(no address)GILBERTSON DOUGLAS RRice County, MN2114100016
(no address)GILBERTSON DOUGLAS RRice County, MN2114100021
(no address)GILBERTSON DOUGLAS RRice County, MN2114100023
(no address)GILBERTSON DOUGLAS RRice County, MN2114100026
(no address)GILBERTSON DOUGLAS RRice County, MN2114127018
(no address)GILBERTSON DOUGLAS RRice County, MN2111450004
(no address)GILBERTSON DOUGLAS RRice County, MN2111450010

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name GILBERTSON DOUGLAS R in the LandBrief database: 12 parcels across 2 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.