👤

GOMEZ OMAR

Property Owner — Parcel Records

24Parcels on Record
64Total Acres
$304,330Total Assessed Value
9States
17Counties

Parcels Owned by GOMEZ OMAR (24 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)GOMEZ OMAREl Paso County, TX30727127.38 ac †
(no address)GOMEZ OMAREl Paso County, TX25422826.35 ac †
5757 MUSTANG DRGOMEZ, OMARCostilla County, CO712005505.03 ac †
(no address)GOMEZ OMARMartin County, TX104971.00 ac
3424 36 STGOMEZ OMARRock Island County, IL16124240070.66 ac †
2903 29TH STGOMEZ OMARLake County, IL04292010500.50 ac †
3237 HOYT STGOMEZ OMARMuskegon County, MI61-26-615-001-0004-000.33 ac
1113 MARCH STGOMEZ OMARCass County, IL03-133-015-010.29 ac †
215 VICTORIA STATION BLVDGOMEZ OMARGwinnett County, GA7029 3820.28 ac †
(no address)GOMEZ OMARPanola County, TX98170.28 ac$4,510
(no address)GOMEZ OMARDo A Ana County, NM30191074854200.25 ac †$5,000
900 WILSON AVEGOMEZ OMARMuskegon County, MI61-24-665-000-0253-000.21 ac
2436 HARPERS FERRY CTGOMEZ OMARDallas County, TX380537900C03800000.21 ac †$224,420
958 TRAMONTO VISTA CT EL PASO, TX 79932GOMEZ OMAREl Paso County, TX6335640.19 ac †
18258 BURNHAM AVE, LANSING, IL 60438GOMEZ OMARCook County, IL30-31-407-014-00000.19 ac †
136 E CEDAR StGOMEZ OMARAdams County, WA15290305013030.16 ac †
(no address)GOMEZ OMARBernalillo County, NM1008055343214413090.16 ac †
151 AUSTIN AVEGOMEZ OMARKane County, IL03114530200.15 ac †
2310 RIDGELAND AVE, BERWYN, IL 60402GOMEZ OMARCook County, IL16-30-215-021-00000.10 ac †
1700 MIRAMAR STGOMEZ OMARLos Angeles County, CA5153-002-0140.10 ac †
3611 S 61ST CT, CICERO, IL 60804GOMEZ OMARCook County, IL16-32-313-030-00000.09 ac †
3521 S FRANCISCO AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60632GOMEZ OMARCook County, IL16-36-303-009-00000.07 ac †
670 MARINA COTTAGE DRGOMEZ OMARShelby County, TN001001 000780.06 ac †$70,400
320 VIN ALMORADI CT EL PASO, TX 79912GOMEZ OMAREl Paso County, TX6859450.02 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name GOMEZ OMAR in the LandBrief database: 24 parcels across 17 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, CO, IL, MI, GA, NM, WA, CA, TN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.