👤

GORDON CONNIE L

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
11Total Acres
$248,450Total Assessed Value
4States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by GORDON CONNIE L (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)GORDON CONNIE LLeon County, TX6064235.24 ac
135 CHEEHAW DRGORDON CONNIE LJones County, GAJ44A00 0463.59 ac
STIRK RDGORDON CONNIE LJones County, GAJ57 00 1551.83 ac
1507 60TH ST SE UNIT AGORDON CONNIE LPierce County, WA90035801800.12 ac
(no address)GORDON, CONNIE LWashington County, ORR12081060.03 ac †$248,450
1507 60TH ST SE UNIT AGORDON CONNIE LPierce County, WA90035801800.01 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name GORDON CONNIE L in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 4 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, GA, WA, OR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.