👤

GRAHAM SCOTT J

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
8Total Acres
$168,300Total Assessed Value
5States
6Counties

Parcels Owned by GRAHAM SCOTT J (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
4987 HIGHWAY 185 LESLIE 63056GRAHAM SCOTT JFranklin County, MO16-3-08.0-0-000-003.0007.40 ac
(no address)Graham, Scott J.Cattaraugus County, NY94.059-4-230.31 ac †
7607 NE 86TH STGRAHAM SCOTT JClay County, MO142150001015000.27 ac †
19211 TIMBER CREEK CIRGRAHAM SCOTT JCuyahoga County, OH397300740.21 ac
14569 EVERTON AVE NGRAHAM SCOTT JWashington County, MN19031212400230.13 ac
(no address)GRAHAM SCOTT JPhiladelphia County, PA6421093000.04 ac †$168,300

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name GRAHAM SCOTT J in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 6 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MO, NY, OH, MN, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.