👤

GRAYS HARBOR LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
$89,460Total Assessed Value
3States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by GRAYS HARBOR LLC (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
0 ALLISON STGRAYS HARBOR LLCDuval County, FL05796000200.11 ac
0 MCQUADE STGRAYS HARBOR LLCDuval County, FL07700500100.09 ac
(no address)GRAYS HARBOR LLCMontgomery County, OHR72 06810 0063$30,270
(no address)GRAYS HARBOR LLCMontgomery County, OHR72 10609 0030$28,440
(no address)GRAYS HARBOR LLCMontgomery County, OHH33 01213 0011$30,750
11459 LAKEPOINTEGRAYS HARBOR LLCWayne County, MI21064926.
15667 MANNINGGRAYS HARBOR LLCWayne County, MI21023386.
15061 PETOSKEYGRAYS HARBOR LLCWayne County, MI12013054.
11158 ROSSITERGRAYS HARBOR LLCWayne County, MI21058629.
11726 ROXBURYGRAYS HARBOR LLCWayne County, MI21058906.
11123 WAYBURNGRAYS HARBOR LLCWayne County, MI21063737.
16453 E STATE FAIRGRAYS HARBOR LLCWayne County, MI21024645-6
16260 COLLINGHAMGRAYS HARBOR LLCWayne County, MI21026904.
14827 FAIRMOUNT DRGRAYS HARBOR LLCWayne County, MI21025371.

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name GRAYS HARBOR LLC in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 3 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in FL, OH, MI. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.