👤

GUZMAN JAVIER

Property Owner — Parcel Records

76Parcels on Record
54Total Acres
$1,970,858Total Assessed Value
14States
30Counties

Largest Parcels Owned by GUZMAN JAVIER (60 of 76 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
6103 KIT CARSON DRGUZMAN JAVIERDupage County, IL020610413814.38 ac †
14288 MONTANA AVE CLINT, TXGUZMAN JAVIEREl Paso County, TX2532317.59 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERPearl River County, MS61630700000053055.64 ac
O'LEARY DR CLINT, TXGUZMAN JAVIEREl Paso County, TX1890894.98 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIEREl Paso County, TX3551961.99 ac †
619 Rustic LN, Rosenberg, TX 77471Guzman JavierFort Bend County, TX2745-00-001-0030-9011.98 ac †$142,600
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIEREl Paso County, TX2437561.96 ac †
15532 PATSY PL CLINT, TXGUZMAN JAVIEREl Paso County, TX2109651.75 ac †
1130 E 95TH ST, CHICAGO, IL 60619GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL25-02-318-062-00001.18 ac †
20070 STONY ISLAND AVE, CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL 60411GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL32-11-403-020-00000.92 ac †
1001 SPRUCE ST # 2BGUZMAN JAVIERDupage County, IL05032110160.81 ac †
106 S MAGNOLIA StGUZMAN JAVIERIndian River County, FL31370000010123000001.00.48 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERKleberg County, TX1832000030001920.41 ac †$6,270
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIEREl Paso County, TX1831520.39 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERBernalillo County, NM1009063440410107250.38 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERColumbia County, AR01-01550-000000.36 ac$43,765
(no address)GUZMAN, JAVIERHall County, GA15046 0000450.36 ac
1160 CEDAR ST # 3-AGUZMAN JAVIERDupage County, IL05032111550.34 ac †
1357 FOX CHASE RDGUZMAN JAVIERDupage County, IL01162030240.33 ac †
3451 KIRKCALDY RD EL PASO, TXGUZMAN JAVIEREl Paso County, TX3482920.30 ac †
55 S HICKORY StGUZMAN JAVIERIndian River County, FL31370000009066000030.00.29 ac †
641 N BEVERLY LN, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL 60004GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL03-29-209-035-00000.29 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERFloyd County, GAH13J2870.28 ac
1965 W CRESTVIEW CIRGUZMAN JAVIERWill County, IL06031310502510020.28 ac †
321 BEVERLY PKWYGUZMAN JAVIER &Dallas County, TX320445000003600000.27 ac †$109,260
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIEREl Paso County, TX1499320.25 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERHidalgo County, TXH2550-00-008-0007-130.23 ac$129,030
14550 CREEKCROSSING DR, ORLAND PARK, IL 60467GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL27-07-209-019-00000.23 ac †
3714 149TH ST, MIDLOTHIAN, IL 60445GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL28-11-311-018-00000.20 ac †
905 SLEEPY HOLLOW DRGUZMAN JAVIERDallas County, TX263835001702700000.18 ac †$137,250
4815 84TH ST, BURBANK, IL 60459GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL19-33-403-042-00000.18 ac †
4910 BABSON ST SAN ANTONIO, TX 78249GUZMAN JAVIERBexar County, TX16147-011-01200.18 ac †$200,000
10208 SEAGOVILLE RDGUZMAN JAVIERDallas County, TX000007700800000000.18 ac †$105,430
4229 W GRANADA RD PHOENIX 85009GUZMAN JAVIERMaricopa County, AZ108212110.16 ac †
7115 SPRING GROVE ST SAN ANTONIO, TX 78249GUZMAN JAVIERBexar County, TX16102-013-02200.16 ac †$168,650
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERCameron County, TX1004360.16 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERHidalgo County, TXE3300-00-360-0005-000.16 ac †$148,409
839 WILLOW DR LOCHBUIEGUZMAN JAVIERWeld County, CO1471360320260.16 ac
5546 WILLARD WAYGUZMAN JAVIERRiverside County, CA1901720250.15 ac †
14547 CLYDESDALE TRL SAN ANTONIO, TX 78254GUZMAN JAVIERBexar County, TX04451-246-04500.15 ac †$280,000
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERDo A Ana County, NM40061333513260.15 ac †$151,154
164 E DRUMMOND AVEGUZMAN JAVIERDupage County, IL02273150630.14 ac †
5995 S GINGERWOOD CTGUZMAN, JAVIERSalt Lake County, UT201342605400000.14 ac †
1577 ARBORWOOD CIRGUZMAN JAVIERWill County, IL11040710900700000.14 ac †
1439 SILVER FALLS AVEGUZMAN JAVIERClark County, NV177234120220.14 ac †
2614 OHARE AVEGUZMAN JAVIERContra Costa County, CA4123420330.13 ac †
2922 MULLENS DRGUZMAN JAVIERContra Costa County, CA4140450020.13 ac †
1198 VIA DOLOROSA SAN LORENZO 94580GUZMAN JAVIERAlameda County, CA412 0079136000.12 ac †
4402 VALDEZ DR CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78416GUZMAN JAVIERNueces County, TX4072000901300.12 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN, JAVIERMontgomery County, TX6580-02-381000.12 ac †$79,240
7614 LECLAIRE AVE, BURBANK, IL 60459GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL19-28-405-019-00000.12 ac †
3023 MORGAN ST, STEGER, IL 60475GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL32-32-401-047-00000.11 ac †
2353 35TH AVE OAKLAND 94601GUZMAN JAVIERAlameda County, CA027 0886006000.11 ac †
9940 S VINCENNES AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60643GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL25-08-304-046-00000.11 ac †
1227 S 56TH CT, CICERO, IL 60804GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL16-20-207-017-00000.10 ac †
3030 GARVIN AVEGUZMAN JAVIERContra Costa County, CA5243100010.10 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERBeaufort County, SCR600 039 000 0412 00000.10 ac †$269,800
1804 HIGHLAND AVE, BERWYN, IL 60402GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL16-20-309-017-00000.10 ac †
(no address)GUZMAN JAVIERContra Costa County, CA4040730070.10 ac †
3128 S 55TH CT, CICERO, IL 60804GUZMAN JAVIERCook County, IL16-33-100-033-00000.09 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name GUZMAN JAVIER in the LandBrief database: 76 parcels across 30 counties in 14 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in IL, TX, MS, FL, NM, AR, GA, AZ, CO, CA, UT, NV, SC. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.