👤

HAAS KEVIN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
16Total Acres
$67,695Total Assessed Value
5States
6Counties

Parcels Owned by HAAS KEVIN (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
138 POND RDHAAS KEVINMarion County, GA7 3810.00 ac$67,695
440 EARLE RDHaas KevinPickens County, SCR00843905.06 ac
(no address)HAAS, KEVINGenesee County, MI25-15-13-580-0340.59 ac †
565 TEWKSBURY CIRHAAS KEVINKendall County, IL03-09-451-0110.20 ac †
5713 W ROSCOE ST, CHICAGO, IL 60634HAAS KEVINCook County, IL13-20-419-013-00000.09 ac †
2828 BRIAR KNOLL DRHAAS KEVINClark County, NV177133100380.05 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HAAS KEVIN in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 6 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, SC, MI, IL, NV. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.