👤

HARIPRASHAD, MOHAN *

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
5Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by HARIPRASHAD, MOHAN * (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
118 FLATBROOK WAYHARIPRASHAD, MOHAN *Pike County, PA0676151.32 ac
135 CORNELIA LNHARIPRASHAD, MOHAN *Pike County, PA0195291.20 ac
162 SENECA DRHARIPRASHAD, MOHAN *Pike County, PA0170071.08 ac
122 ARROWOOD DRHARIPRASHAD, MOHAN *Pike County, PA0179481.03 ac
611 FOREST DRHARIPRASHAD, MOHAN *Pike County, PA0359560.60 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HARIPRASHAD, MOHAN * in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.