👤

HARRIS, LLOYD

Property Owner — Parcel Records

12Parcels on Record
6Total Acres
$389,422Total Assessed Value
7States
10Counties

Parcels Owned by HARRIS, LLOYD (12 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
710 S PENHOOK DRHARRIS, LLOYDWebster County, MO12-6.0-23-000-000-001.0803.07 ac—
12541 E 7 ST S TULSA 74128HARRIS LLOYDTulsa County, OK331009405018401.10 ac †—
4545 River Vista Road Ellenwood, GA 30294HARRIS LLOYDDekalb County, GA16 016 02 0100.39 ac$188,680
(no address)HARRIS LLOYDEl Paso County, TX947290.28 ac †—
23209 SE 282ND PLHARRIS LLOYDKing County, WA74371000800.18 ac †—
710 S 11TH ST 71202HARRIS, LLOYDOuachita Parish, LA241160.17 ac$14,242
(no address)HARRIS, LLOYDWebster Parish, LA0010.17 ac †—
305 OUTWEST TRLHARRIS LLOYDCanadian County, OK900024890.15 ac †—
(no address)HARRIS, LLOYDWebster Parish, LA0220.14 ac †—
601 GIBSON STHARRIS, LLOYDVermilion Parish, LARA3208500.13 ac †—
(no address)HARRIS LLOYDPhiladelphia County, PA4224249000.07 ac †$96,500
(no address)HARRIS LLOYDPhiladelphia County, PA1024412000.02 ac †$90,000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HARRIS, LLOYD in the LandBrief database: 12 parcels across 10 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MO, OK, GA, TX, WA, LA, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.