👤

Hawk Sons, Inc

Property Owner — Parcel Records

27Parcels on Record
3,287Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by Hawk Sons, Inc (27 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
286TH RD, Lancaster, KS 66041Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030383400000001000308.38 ac †
8742 DECATUR RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030493100000001000275.78 ac †
EDWARDS RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030720300000003000240.52 ac †
294TH RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030493200000001000162.23 ac †
DICKINSON RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030741700000001000159.04 ac †
EDWARDS RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030783300000001000157.96 ac †
STATE HWY 116, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0031530700000001000156.40 ac †
STATE HWY 116, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0031530800000001000155.91 ac †
262ND RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030741700000001030155.28 ac †
EDWARDS RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030751600000006000152.31 ac †
STATE HWY 116, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0031610100000004000147.32 ac †
DECATUR RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030741800000002000126.80 ac †
DECATUR RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030793100000004010120.82 ac †
286TH RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS0030720400000003000113.53 ac †
DECATUR RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003073070000000600098.35 ac †
CLAY RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003074180000000203094.95 ac †
294TH RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003049300000000500094.73 ac †
294TH RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003049290000000500090.01 ac †
286TH RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003049320000000400077.55 ac †
286TH RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003049320000000500077.30 ac †
286TH RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003072040000000200075.33 ac †
EDWARDS RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003072040000000800069.44 ac †
US HWY 159, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003073050000000500053.13 ac †
DICKINSON RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003049320000000101044.23 ac †
286TH RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003049320000000600038.69 ac †
294TH RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003048330000000300027.65 ac †
262ND RD, Effingham, KS 66023Hawk Sons, IncAtchison County, KS003075160000000500013.37 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name Hawk Sons, Inc in the LandBrief database: 27 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in KS. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.