👤

HAWKINS ANGELA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
29Total Acres
$442,350Total Assessed Value
9States
13Counties

Parcels Owned by HAWKINS ANGELA (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
719 NE JACKSON STHAWKINS ANGELALincoln County, OR11-10-17-AA-00100-0017.33 ac †
719 NE JACKSON STHAWKINS ANGELALincoln County, OR11-10-17-A0-01200-008.32 ac †
WEBSTER LN 135HAWKINS ANGELAAnderson County, TN001089 081000.85 ac$40,000
COTTONWOOD DR 134HAWKINS ANGELAWashington County, TN090042F A 007000.48 ac †$139,300
41 OAK DALE CT-B'BURGHAWKINS ANGELAMeade County, KY134-20-01-1190.38 ac
317 BRADFORD PLACE DRHAWKINS ANGELAHamilton County, TN033090M C 01104P0000.34 ac †
803 CROCKETT ST RUSK, TX 75785HAWKINS ANGELACherokee County, TX000051-11280-00080000.32 ac †$76,500
(no address)HAWKINS ANGELAYazoo County, MS275K-22-028.000.30 ac †
3022 LAKE SHORE DRHAWKINS ANGELAHennepin County, MN05028242201110.28 ac †
(no address)HAWKINS, ANGELAMontgomery County, TX5733-00-054000.15 ac †$186,550
131 WINNIPEG ST LOCHBUIEHAWKINS ANGELAWeld County, CO1471364090180.14 ac
(no address)HAWKINS, ANGELASt Louis City, MO452991800000.06 ac †
5518 MAFFITT AVHAWKINS ANGELASt Louis County, MO452991800.06 ac †
962 SIMONTON VIEW LNHAWKINS ANGELAGwinnett County, GA5182 502

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HAWKINS ANGELA in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 13 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OR, TN, KY, TX, MS, MN, CO, MO, GA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.