👤

HAWKINS BRIAN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

26Parcels on Record
26Total Acres
$756,597Total Assessed Value
15States
22Counties

Parcels Owned by HAWKINS BRIAN (26 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
2324 VERMILION TRLHAWKINS BRIANSt Louis County, MN300-0010-0569013.59 ac
CAMPBELL RDHAWKINS BRIANFayette County, WV01 200089000000005.03 ac
6697 S DURAND RDHAWKINS BRIANShiawassee County, MI012-22-300-0092.80 ac
(no address)Hawkins, BrianMartin County, IN51-10-05-100-005.000-0012.23 ac
HARRIS RD 1347HAWKINS BRIANDyer County, TN023051 076011.00 ac$68,000
1108 KALWORTH RDHAWKINS, BRIANWake County, NC18021873340.65 ac$429,147
11977 BEAVERTON DRHAWKINS BRIANSt Louis County, MO12N5307810.22 ac
6117 HEMPERLY RDHAWKINS BRIANFulton County, GA13 0126 LL12740.14 ac
1525 12TH ST; LAWRENCEVILLE IL; 62439HAWKINS BRIANLawrence County, IL11-06-306-021
188973HAWKINS,BRIANDenver County, CO0128515019000$110,200
70 COUNTRY FIELD CTHAWKINS BRIANSt Charles County, MO4-0067-A128-00-568D.0000000
137 CAMERON RDHAWKINS BRIANSt Louis County, MO11D420471
13735 FAIRHILL AVEHAWKINS BRIANOklahoma County, OKR141035140
605 EMMA STHAWKINS BRIANAnderson County, SC1250803011$36,880
407 BOWEN STHAWKINS BRIANAnderson County, SC1230802004$21,850
2408 OLD WILLIAMSTON RDHAWKINS BRIANAnderson County, SC1481901060$84,520
1764 PRESTON STHAWKINS BRIANShelby County, TN049024 00051$6,000
(no address)HAWKINS BRIANMontgomery County, TN1702264
5523 PLAIN FIELD LNHAWKINS BRIANGwinnett County, GA6146 494
7442 CENTER PKWYHAWKINS BRIANSacramento County, CA05001120060000
8030 S LASALLE ST, CHICAGO, IL 60620HAWKINS BRIANCook County, IL20-33-212-028-0000
479 BRENTWOOD RDHAWKINS BRIANWinnebago County, IL0817101005
528 S CONCORD DRHawkins BrianGibson County, IN261114101001964027
5 SUMMIT CV, Mound City, KS 66056HAWKINS BRIANLinn County, KS0541352204004024000
3222 Arizona St, LA, 70114HAWKINS BRIANOrleans Parish, LA41001028
24448 PETERS BARN CTHAWKINS BRIANOakland County, MI2121304076

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HAWKINS BRIAN in the LandBrief database: 26 parcels across 22 counties in 15 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, WV, MI, IN, TN, NC, MO, GA, IL, CO, OK, SC, CA, KS, LA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.