👤

HDG LP

Property Owner — Parcel Records

10Parcels on Record
71Total Acres
$1,494,790Total Assessed Value
3States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by HDG LP (10 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
4302 CHAMBERS CREEK RD WHDG LPPierce County, WA022029402547.90 ac
XXX CHAMBERS CREEK RD WHDG LPPierce County, WA02202940079.84 ac
XXX CHAMBERS CREEK RD WHDG LPPierce County, WA02203220248.13 ac
XXX CHAMBERS CREEK RD WHDG LPPierce County, WA02202940213.30 ac
XXX CHAMBERS CREEK RD WHDG LPPierce County, WA02202940092.13 ac
Undetermined SitusHDG LPPierce County, WA02202930040.20 ac
10311 CHAMBERS CREEK RD WHDG LPPierce County, WA0220294800
107 E AQUA CIRHDG, LPKootenai County, IDD98000060120
2724 W SYLVESTER ST, PASCO 99301HDG LPFranklin County, WA119462074
(no address)HDG LPWashington County, ORR459989$1,494,790

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HDG LP in the LandBrief database: 10 parcels across 4 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in WA, ID, OR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.