👤

HELMS ROBERT J

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
11Total Acres
2States
2Counties

Parcels Owned by HELMS ROBERT J (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)HELMS ROBERT JButler County, OHN61100080000205.00 ac
(no address)HELMS ROBERT JUnion County, NC09357039B2.90 ac
(no address)HELMS ROBERT JUnion County, NC093570052.00 ac
(no address)HELMS ROBERT JUnion County, NC093570880.91 ac
(no address)HELMS ROBERT JButler County, OHA0300035000034

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HELMS ROBERT J in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 2 counties in 2 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OH, NC. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.