👤

HFF LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

20Parcels on Record
742Total Acres
$464,400Total Assessed Value
4States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by HFF LLC (20 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)HFF LLCMeeker County, MN05-0094010230.84 ac
(no address)HFF LLCMeeker County, MN05-009300080.00 ac
25325 580 AVEHFF LLCMeeker County, MN05-000300072.26 ac
(no address)HFF LLCVan Buren County, IA42071720040040.66 ac †
(no address)HFF LLCVan Buren County, IA42071720030040.55 ac †
(no address)HFF LLCVan Buren County, IA42071720010040.43 ac †
23782 180TH STHFF LLCVan Buren County, IA42071720020039.83 ac †
(no address)HFF LLCVan Buren County, IA58071610010036.34 ac †
(no address)HFF LLCVan Buren County, IA58071630010027.84 ac †
9430 195TH AVE NEHFF LLCKing County, WA052506908925.52 ac †
1406 CHEROKEE FALLS RDHFF LLCCherokee County, SC157-00-00-035.00025.27 ac$450,000
(no address)HFF LLCVan Buren County, IA42071740020019.35 ac †
(no address)HFF LLCJefferson County, IA073130001816.59 ac
1800 TIMBERLAKES DRHFF LLCJefferson County, IA063647600510.77 ac
(no address)HFF LLCJefferson County, IA063647600210.52 ac
(no address)HFF LLCVan Buren County, IA4207174001008.22 ac †
(no address)HFF LLCVan Buren County, IA5807163002106.06 ac †
PEELER RDHFF LLCCherokee County, SC157-00-00-001.0014.22 ac$14,400
(no address)HFF LLCJefferson County, IA07313000173.83 ac
(no address)HFF LLCJefferson County, IA06364260192.52 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HFF LLC in the LandBrief database: 20 parcels across 5 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, IA, WA, SC. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.