👤

HGV TRUST

Property Owner — Parcel Records

11Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by HGV TRUST (11 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
5745 W CAMPBELL AVE PHOENIX 85031HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ144461500.24 ac †
13405 N A ST EL MIRAGE 85335HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ50135011E0.21 ac †
1248 E CONCORDA DR TEMPE 85282HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ133561590.18 ac †
4330 W CHEERY LYNN RD PHOENIX 85031HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ107440430.16 ac †
13415 W CITRUS CT LITCHFIELD PARK 85340HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ508062130.15 ac †
7614 W CHEERY LYNN RD PHOENIX 85033HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ102220820.15 ac †
7614 W MACKENZIE DR PHOENIX 85033HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ102201890.14 ac †
2635 N 49TH DR PHOENIX 85035HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ103511340.14 ac †
4125 W MULBERRY DR PHOENIX 85019HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ107161300.14 ac †
1020 W MCKINLEY ST PHOENIX 85007HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ111290740.07 ac †
5240 W WILLETTA ST PHOENIX 85043HGV TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ103301780.02 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HGV TRUST in the LandBrief database: 11 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AZ. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.