👤

HODGES MICHAEL A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

10Parcels on Record
6Total Acres
$42,961Total Assessed Value
8States
10Counties

Parcels Owned by HODGES MICHAEL A (10 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)HODGES MICHAEL APike County, MS712525FP2.47 ac$2.43
6745 WHITES FARM ROADHODGES MICHAEL AJackson County, MS00080930.6111.10 ac$22,169
209 RIVERFIELD CtHODGES MICHAEL AVentura County, CA6290091150.68 ac †
1734 EVANS DR SHODGES MICHAEL ADuval County, FL17999771450.37 ac
119 CLEMENTHODGES MICHAEL AIngham County, MI33-21-01-18-302-0020.35 ac †
609 E WALNUTHODGES, MICHAEL ALawrence County, MO2040180030020100000.34 ac †$20,790
(no address)HODGES MICHAEL ACharleston County, SC42510001630.26 ac
1145 BRIGHTON PLHODGES MICHAEL AMecklenburg County, NC131082130.25 ac †
503 CAREY CIRHODGES MICHAEL APortsmouth City, VA3000.20 ac
164 Brockwell AveHodges Michael ANorfolk City, VA478225540.17 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HODGES MICHAEL A in the LandBrief database: 10 parcels across 10 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MS, CA, FL, MI, MO, SC, NC, VA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.