👤

HOMES LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

11Parcels on Record
4Total Acres
$197,280Total Assessed Value
3States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by HOMES LLC (11 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
3090 Embry Court Chamblee, GA 30341HOMES LLCDekalb County, GA18 284 06 0380.68 ac$192,280
2935 N WINGSPAN WAYHOMES LLCAda County, IDR80997109800.51 ac
6225 W STRANT STHOMES LLCAda County, IDR80997001000.38 ac
6207 W STRANT STHOMES LLCAda County, IDR80997000800.37 ac
6241 W STRANT STHOMES LLCAda County, IDR80997001200.36 ac
7479 W PALAMAS DRHOMES LLCAda County, IDR80208802000.28 ac
7502 W PALAMAS DRHOMES LLCAda County, IDR80208806000.26 ac
1701 ELLEN AVEHOMES LLCKnox County, TN122EF0320.20 ac †$5,000
1430 N KOTINOS AVEHOMES LLCAda County, IDR80208700800.18 ac
6761 W PIAFFE STHOMES LLCAda County, IDR80208002200.17 ac
6743 W PIAFFE STHOMES LLCAda County, IDR80208002400.17 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HOMES LLC in the LandBrief database: 11 parcels across 3 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, ID, TN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.