👤

HORN, JEB

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by HORN, JEB (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
671 NW MESA VERDE PLHORN, JEBDeschutes County, OR171220BD011040.29 ac †
3005 NE CANOE CTHORN, JEBDeschutes County, OR171228AB031180.13 ac †
2309 NE MARY ROSE PLHORN, JEBDeschutes County, OR171234AD018000.11 ac †
20208 MERRIEWOOD LNHORN, JEBDeschutes County, OR181208BD003380.09 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HORN, JEB in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.