👤

HOWARD BEVERLY J

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
3Total Acres
$403,400Total Assessed Value
6States
6Counties

Parcels Owned by HOWARD BEVERLY J (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
1416 AVE L SANTA FE, TX 77510HOWARD BEVERLY JGalveston County, TX7055-0000-0107-0012.10 ac †
RABBIT CREEK RD 7410HOWARD BEVERLY JHenry County, TN040022 022010.55 ac$19,700
4255 Sherman AveHoward Beverly JWayne County, NY66117-13-1484870.52 ac
2608 3RD STHOWARD BEVERLY J.Woodward County, OK0095-00-010-015-0-000-000.17 ac †
(no address)HOWARD BEVERLY JPhiladelphia County, PA4620999000.05 ac †$149,300
171 ALEXANDRIA WAYHOWARD, BEVERLY JSomerset County, NJ1802_8901_169_CONDO0.01 ac †$234,400

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HOWARD BEVERLY J in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 6 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, TN, NY, OK, PA, NJ. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.