👤

HUNT JAMES E & JOYCE A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
94Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by HUNT JAMES E & JOYCE A (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
RUSSELL RDHUNT JAMES E & JOYCE AAshtabula County, OH09-017-00-008-0063.32 ac
3420 MILL RDHUNT JAMES E & JOYCE AAshtabula County, OH09-026-00-008-0110.00 ac
4733 STATE ROUTE 193HUNT JAMES E & JOYCE AAshtabula County, OH09-026-00-009-0110.00 ac
2887 STATE ROUTE 7 (USR 6HUNT JAMES E & JOYCE AAshtabula County, OH45-013-00-003-009.45 ac
320 MAIN (SR 7) ST SHUNT JAMES E & JOYCE AAshtabula County, OH02-013-30-016-000.40 ac
326 MAIN (USR 6) ST WHUNT JAMES E & JOYCE AAshtabula County, OH02-013-10-038-000.32 ac
108 HICKORY STHUNT JAMES E & JOYCE AAshtabula County, OH02-013-10-198-000.20 ac
4837 CORNELL AVEHUNT JAMES E & JOYCE AAshtabula County, OH05-118-00-119-000.07 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name HUNT JAMES E & JOYCE A in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.