👤

JACOB TRUST

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by JACOB TRUST (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
8047 S LAKE SHORE DRJACOB TRUSTEmmet County, MI16-15-15-100-0060.68 ac
2386 E WAYLAND STJACOB TRUSTGreene County, MO88- 12-32-405-0020.29 ac
441 MASON ST #1-41JACOB TRUSTSan Francisco County, CA0306T548A0.28 ac †
209 N 11 ST E BROKEN ARROW 74012JACOB TRUSTTulsa County, OK782758412007700.22 ac †
718 MAPLE PLJACOB TRUSTNassau County, NY35.-268-1180.14 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name JACOB TRUST in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MI, MO, CA, OK, NY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.