👤

JAEGER AARON

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
13Total Acres
2States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by JAEGER AARON (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
29582 SILENT SHORE DRJAEGER AARONOtter Tail County, MN160003201830166.95 ac
(no address)JAEGER AARONOtter Tail County, MN160003201830175.00 ac
1904 SKYLINE DR NJAEGER AARONDakota County, MN0269000010300.54 ac
1618 LORRAINE DR SANDWICH, IL 60548JAEGER AARONDekalb County, IL19363520100.36 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name JAEGER AARON in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 3 counties in 2 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.