👤

JOHNSON BRANDI R

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
4States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by JOHNSON BRANDI R (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
8 ARLINE DRJOHNSON BRANDI RNewport News City, VA0770005430.30 ac †
1914 OLIVE MT VERNON IL 62864JOHNSON BRANDI RJefferson County, IL07301780150.25 ac †
85 DEVON DR, LEXINGTON 44904 LEXINGTONJOHNSON BRANDI RRichland County, OH04827143070000.24 ac
810 ENCOREJOHNSON BRANDI RKings County, CA0146600100000.19 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name JOHNSON BRANDI R in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 4 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in VA, IL, OH, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.