👤

JOHNSON DARLENE L

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
5Total Acres
$325,270Total Assessed Value
8States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by JOHNSON DARLENE L (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
300 BOGIE LAKE RDJOHNSON DARLENE LOakland County, MI12204030042.00 ac †
7260 CREEKRIDGE RDJOHNSON DARLENE LHenrico County, VA829-695-16201.35 ac †
(no address)Johnson Darlene L.Socorro County, NMR0086041.10 ac †
PO BOX 1001JOHNSON DARLENE LOrangeburg County, SC0174-18-02-003.0000.18 ac
1632 SEYMOUR AVEJOHNSON DARLENE LLake County, IL08324210280.14 ac †
12327 FORT BLISS SAN ANTONIO, TX 78245JOHNSON DARLENE LBexar County, TX04359-210-04900.11 ac †$236,430
(no address)JOHNSON DARLENE LChatham County, GA20055 150020.07 ac$88,840
485 18TH StJOHNSON DARLENE LIndian River County, FL33390100073000000485.00.04 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name JOHNSON DARLENE L in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 8 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MI, VA, NM, SC, IL, TX, GA, FL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.