👤

JOHNSON, DEBRA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

137Parcels on Record
420Total Acres
$2,503,376Total Assessed Value
30States
89Counties

Largest Parcels Owned by JOHNSON, DEBRA (60 of 137 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)JOHNSON, DEBRAWayne County, NE0002657.00119.62 ac
1081 JOSHUA CIRJOHNSON, DEBRAGarland County, AR1525569.08 ac †
2035 CHEYENNE AVE IONIA IA 50645Johnson DebraChickasaw County, IA19-12-09-1-75-00159.05 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRAJackson County, MN05018051031.82 ac
289 N PARK RDJOHNSON DEBRABerrien County, MI11-01-0017-0015-01-114.49 ac
1137 JOSHUA CIRJOHNSON, DEBRAGarland County, AR1525811.45 ac †
S M-76JOHNSON DEBRAArenac County, MI001-0-013-100-020-0110.42 ac †
6040 BRIAR PATCH LNJOHNSON DEBRAWinnebago County, IL08341060399.91 ac †
3884 ASBURY CH RDJOHNSON DEBRAAppling County, GA0045 0528.50 ac
1059 WILLIAMS RDJOHNSON DEBRABradford County, PA12097000650020006.68 ac
(no address)JOHNSON, DEBRALewis County, WA0147700080004.86 ac
929 FAIRVIEW CHURCH ROADJOHNSON DEBRALaurens County, SC758-00-00-0134.20 ac$138,540
14255 CO HWY 11JOHNSON DEBRABecker County, MN1700900003.42 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON, DEBRAEtowah County, AL79073.40 ac
7340 PAWNEE RDJOHNSON DEBRAMedina County, OH03608D340043.00 ac
724 FM 1536 SSJOHNSON DEBRAHopkins County, TXR0000237212.74 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRAAnchorage Municipality, AK008031610202.49 ac †
3471 LEIGHTON RD NJOHNSON DEBRASt Louis County, MN141-0179-000602.32 ac
690 S SCHOOL STJOHNSON DEBRAJefferson County, GA0048 0692.01 ac
4090 ASBURY CH RDJOHNSON DEBRAAppling County, GA0045 0681.98 ac
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRAMonroe County, PA12.10.1.41-21.75 ac
S SCHOOL STJOHNSON DEBRAJefferson County, GA0048 0151.66 ac
PINE STREETJOHNSON DEBRAArenac County, MI030-0-000-009-002-001.50 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRAMarion County, TX00292-00010-00000-0000001.50 ac$6,060
1059 WILLIAMS RDJOHNSON DEBRABradford County, PA18097000650010001.49 ac
(no address)JOHNSON, DEBRABlount County, AL08021000000370011.49 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRADarlington County, SC140-00-03-0721.32 ac †$8,000
HALES CHAPEL RD 901JOHNSON DEBRAWashington County, TN090035 031041.29 ac †$176,200
21709 HWY 4 EJOHNSON DEBRATate County, MS088 28 00046001.18 ac †$116,106
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRAAlexander County, IL06-32-200-0181.14 ac
(no address)Johnson, DebraGrant County, IN27-03-12-200-003.008-0221.09 ac
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRAJackson County, AL25030500000170071.02 ac †
VIRGINIA ST 303JOHNSON DEBRAHenry County, TN040106I E 019001.00 ac$28,700
403 MAY DR ONALASKA, TX 77360JOHNSON DEBRAPolk County, TXO11000022001.00 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRAHarrison County, TX00011.00650.00040.0000001.00 ac$12,800
1943 SCHOOL STJOHNSON, DEBRABienville Parish, LA04500329901.00 ac$79,747
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRACharleston County, SC66100001061.00 ac
4840 N HWY 7JOHNSON, DEBRAGarland County, AR26400.93 ac †
1002 WAVERLY DRJOHNSON DEBRASpalding County, GA231C010550.92 ac
1698 3RD ST NWJOHNSON DEBRAHamilton County, FL6952-0000.84 ac †
3348 SOCIETY HILL RDJOHNSON DEBRADarlington County, SC176-00-02-0040.80 ac †$5,000
174 CR 4075 WOODVILLE, TX 75979JOHNSON DEBRATyler County, TXR0136400.69 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON, DEBRABlount County, AL22042000000010070.65 ac
5002 RIVERVIEW RDJOHNSON DEBRACarroll County, IL12-12-02-302-0320.62 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRABurleson County, TX367390.59 ac$16,646
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRABurleson County, TX367390.59 ac$16,646
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRABurleson County, TX367390.59 ac$16,646
521 SPARTA HWYJOHNSON DEBRABaldwin County, GA109+0130.58 ac$128,230
529 MALLARD DUCK DRJOHNSON DEBRADarlington County, SC164-09-05-0290.53 ac †$69,100
(no address)JOHNSON DEBRA &Charles Mix County, SD27.50.18.0010.53 ac †
1407 MARIJON DRJOHNSON DEBRAOgle County, IL05-30-153-0030.51 ac †
36 HANGING MOSS DRIVEJOHNSON DEBRAWayne County, MS110A13 003072020.49 ac †
1700 ROSE LNJOHNSON, DEBRAWake County, NC17138046590.47 ac$230,135
347 OAK LNJOHNSON DEBRABarnwell County, SC091-04-05-0080.47 ac †$34,000
2558 MARGARET DRJOHNSON, DEBRABienville Parish, LA04500161630.46 ac$32,968
MEADOWOOD DR 16JOHNSON DEBRAMadison County, TN057033D A 035000.46 ac
(no address)JOHNSON, DEBRAGenesee County, MI25-56-10-556-0050.43 ac †
91 TELFAIR RDJOHNSON DEBRAJasper County, SC013-00-02-1120.42 ac
2456 SHANNONAIRE DRJOHNSON DEBRASt Louis County, MO12F1102920.42 ac †
1096 HACKMANN CIR NEJOHNSON DEBRAAnoka County, MN24-30-24-24-00450.41 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name JOHNSON, DEBRA in the LandBrief database: 137 parcels across 89 counties in 30 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in NE, AR, IA, MN, MI, IL, GA, PA, WA, SC, AL, OH, TX, AK, TN, MS, IN, LA, FL, SD, NC, MO. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.