👤

JOHNSON SELENA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
3Total Acres
$79,980Total Assessed Value
6States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by JOHNSON SELENA (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
125 WINDSOR WAYJOHNSON SELENANewton County, GA0060B000000150000.65 ac$34,180
(no address)JOHNSON SELENAJefferson County, TX58590.57 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON SELENAMadison County, IN346470.50 ac
(no address)JOHNSON, SELENASt Tammany Parish, LA881580.36 ac †
308 LAUREL AVE SJOHNSON SELENACook County, GAA012 1180.28 ac †
877 GREENWOOD AVEJOHNSON SELENASummit County, OH67242060.19 ac †$45,800
909 19TH STJOHNSON SELENAWood County, WV10 90163000000000.17 ac
6113 OAKLEY RDJOHNSON SELENAFulton County, GA09F2301008421840.05 ac
(no address)JOHNSON SELENAJefferson County, TX954060.02 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name JOHNSON SELENA in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 8 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, TX, IN, LA, OH, WV. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.