👤

JOHNSON SUSAN A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

47Parcels on Record
134Total Acres
$1,355,620Total Assessed Value
20States
36Counties

Parcels Owned by JOHNSON SUSAN A (47 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)JOHNSON SUSAN ARock Island County, IL171320001344.10 ac
1913 270TH ST COUNTYJohnson, Susan AMontgomery County, IA102730000439.09 ac †
COUNTYJohnson, Susan AMontgomery County, IA101610000820.03 ac †
305 SATILLA RIVER HILLS RDJOHNSON SUSAN ACoffee County, GA0101 0259.48 ac
(no address)Johnson, Susan AMontgomery County, IA10273000055.04 ac †
(no address)Johnson, Susan AMonroe County, IN53-09-16-300-013.002-0152.30 ac
17210 BATAAN ST NEJOHNSON SUSAN AAnoka County, MN10-32-23-22-00262.08 ac †
(no address)Johnson, Susan A.Livingston County, NY35.-1-1.121.62 ac$263,000
2947 N REVERE RDJOHNSON SUSAN ASummit County, OH04014981.23 ac †$100,900
1059 SHADY OAKS CTJOHNSON SUSAN AWashtenaw County, MIH -08-15-453-0040.99 ac †
122 OAKWOOD HILLS DRJOHNSON SUSAN AGwinnett County, GA7310 0420.58 ac †
2705 VALLEY DRJOHNSON SUSAN AScott County, IA85090710210.52 ac †
PO BOX 3589JOHNSON SUSAN AYavapai County, AZ13108210990070.48 ac †
1122 PENNSYLVANIA RUNJOHNSON SUSAN AGwinnett County, GA7029 3690.46 ac †
110 BALTIC AVEJOHNSON SUSAN AAnderson County, SC17304040100.46 ac †$174,400
101 E MAPLEWOOD AVENUEJOHNSON, SUSAN ACumberland County, PA170008790.38 ac$188,600
120 E OAK STJOHNSON/SUSAN ALincoln County, MN20-0008-0000.37 ac †
SHERROD AVE E 219JOHNSON SUSAN ATipton County, TN084 041F M 00700 000 20170.37 ac
3955 CARSON CUTOFFJOHNSON SUSAN AColumbia County, GA077G6990.36 ac †
8 BENCHWOOD CIR SAN ANTONIO, TX 78248JOHNSON SUSAN ABexar County, TX18343-003-05500.34 ac †$437,520
(no address)JOHNSON SUSAN AEscambia County, FL07-1S-31-1000-009-0040.30 ac †
(no address)Johnson, Susan A.Cattaraugus County, NY94.064-6-50.29 ac †
128 Foster RdJohnson, Susan AMonroe County, NY262800060060000301200000000.28 ac †
320 S NEELY ST GILBERT 85233JOHNSON SUSAN AMaricopa County, AZ302310660.26 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON SUSAN ARutherford County, TN080N-F-020.00-0000.25 ac †$191,200
5360 SANDRA WAY LIVERMORE 94550JOHNSON SUSAN AAlameda County, CA099A1441007000.24 ac †
(no address)Johnson, Susan A.Cattaraugus County, NY94.064-6-40.22 ac †
3902 S WILKESON STJOHNSON SUSAN APierce County, WA89350222600.21 ac
245 TRUDY CTJOHNSON SUSAN AKane County, IL12214270280.18 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON SUSAN ABernalillo County, NM1021059099419211010.17 ac †
43 11TH AVE NJOHNSON SUSAN AStearns County, MN986128500000.17 ac †
414 MCCLENAGHAN MILL RDJOHNSON SUSAN AMontgomery County, PA4000358360070.16 ac †
731 43RD AVE GREELEYJOHNSON SUSAN AWeld County, CO0959023030280.14 ac
922 N GAINSBOROUGH AVEJOHNSON SUSAN AOakland County, MI25154050010.14 ac †
4491 S 236TH DR BUCKEYE 85326JOHNSON SUSAN AMaricopa County, AZ504433720.14 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON SUSAN ABernalillo County, NM1008059326253415130.14 ac †
235 ORCHARD CTJOHNSON SUSAN AWright County, MN1090400010400.13 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON SUSAN AHarrison County, MS0908D-01-039.0000.13 ac †
9214 PEAR STJOHNSON SUSAN AOklahoma County, OKR1236723900.12 ac †
225 ORCHARD CTJOHNSON SUSAN AWright County, MN1090400010300.12 ac †
4468 WOODGATE PTJOHNSON SUSAN ADakota County, MN1084602021600.09 ac
(no address)Johnson Susan ANavajo County, AZ212-77-1030.08 ac
(no address)Johnson, Susan A.Cattaraugus County, NY94.064-6-110.08 ac †
(no address)JOHNSON SUSAN AChester County, PA53-2-9400.03 ac †
35392 S TURTLE TLJOHNSON SUSAN ALake County, OH27A007V0001800.03 ac †
(no address)Johnson, Susan A.Cattaraugus County, NY94.064-6-87.20.03 ac †
5101 N LAKE BLJOHNSON SUSAN APlacer County, CA116-130-002-0000.02 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name JOHNSON SUSAN A in the LandBrief database: 47 parcels across 36 counties in 20 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, IA, GA, IN, MN, NY, OH, MI, AZ, SC, PA, TN, TX, FL, CA, WA, NM, CO, MS, OK. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.