👤

JORDAN BRYAN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

11Parcels on Record
13Total Acres
$658,150Total Assessed Value
8States
10Counties

Parcels Owned by JORDAN BRYAN (11 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
JB SWARTZ RDJORDAN BRYANAiken County, SC235 00 15 0048.78 ac
19892 E REDBUD DRJORDAN BRYANRogers County, OK6600721351.04 ac †
(no address)JORDAN, BRYANStone County, MO15-4.0-18-003-006-001.0000.69 ac †
1619 East Nancy Creek Drive Atlanta, GA 30319JORDAN BRYANDekalb County, GA18 331 03 0470.60 ac$286,920
8717 CAMBRIDGE RD KINGSTON, IL 60145JORDAN BRYANDekalb County, IL02281010160.52 ac †
2815 SWEET FLAG WAYJORDAN BRYANSummit County, OH56187540.48 ac †$153,390
411 LOCUSTJORDAN BRYANTaylor County, TXS17000012000.32 ac †$217,840
155 STUARTJORDAN BRYANJefferson County, OH03-01403-0000.28 ac
481 BURNO DR, PALATINE, IL 60067JORDAN BRYANCook County, IL02-22-307-004-00000.22 ac †
121 MAPLE STJORDAN BRYANMadison County, OH31-01399.0000.21 ac †
6837 SE FERN AVEJORDAN BRYANClackamas County, OR12E29BA117000.11 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name JORDAN BRYAN in the LandBrief database: 11 parcels across 10 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in SC, OK, MO, GA, IL, OH, TX, OR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.