👤

KANDAH INC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
8Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by KANDAH INC (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
0 TEAGUE RDKANDAH INCDuval County, FL00689201003.93 ac
0 JONES RDKANDAH INCDuval County, FL00639301001.94 ac
9151 BEAVER ST WKANDAH INCDuval County, FL00640300000.95 ac
9151 BEAVER ST WKANDAH INCDuval County, FL00640400000.71 ac
2758 TROLLIE LNKANDAH INCDuval County, FL11610901000.35 ac
0 BEAVER ST WKANDAH INCDuval County, FL00640000000.15 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name KANDAH INC in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in FL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.