👤

KENNEDY RONNIE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
24Total Acres
$400,920Total Assessed Value
5States
7Counties

Parcels Owned by KENNEDY RONNIE (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
400 CHINOOK DRKENNEDY RONNIEFremont County, CO408733100200114.83 ac †—
120 CENTER POINTE RDKENNEDY RONNIEAnderson County, SC22900010064.85 ac †$305,280
6284 BLUEBIRD WAY DEER PARK, WA 99006KENNEDY RONNIEStevens County, WA51102251.25 ac—
128 LAKESHORE DRKENNEDY RONNIECrisp County, GA009F 0090.92 ac—
EGYPT HOLLOW RDKENNEDY RONNIEMarion County, TN058 151 07800 000 20240.89 ac †—
(no address)KENNEDY RONNIE &Florence County, SC710.54 ac †—
LAKESHORE DRKENNEDY RONNIECrisp County, GA009B 0080.46 ac—
733 Durham Crossing Stone Mountain, GA 30083KENNEDY RONNIEDekalb County, GA15 253 07 0220.17 ac$95,640
(no address)KENNEDY RONNIE &Florence County, SC710.00 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name KENNEDY RONNIE in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 7 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in CO, SC, WA, GA, TN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.