👤

LAMBERT STEVEN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

13Parcels on Record
11Total Acres
$219,870Total Assessed Value
9States
11Counties

Parcels Owned by LAMBERT STEVEN (13 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)LAMBERT STEVENGeorgetown County, SC01-0440-015-03-004.71 ac †
9291 S M37 HWYLAMBERT STEVENBarry County, MI02-033-277-003.58 ac
MAIN STREET 8685LAMBERT STEVENChester County, TN012063J C 014000.67 ac †
1123 WAUKEE PASS ST SAN ANTONIO, TX 78260LAMBERT STEVENBexar County, TX04852-105-02600.44 ac †$107,770
20 Mackin AveLambert StevenDutchess County, NY5955-83-777077-00000.43 ac
2820 S HAWTHORNE AVELAMBERT STEVENJackson County, MO27-810-08-11-00-0-00-0000.34 ac †
216 DANDELION DRLAMBERT STEVENJackson County, WV06 6D0138000000000.18 ac
1002 JAMES STLAMBERT STEVENKalamazoo County, MI06-23-174-0270.15 ac
(no address)LAMBERT STEVENPhiladelphia County, PA4033068000.03 ac †$12,600
(no address)LAMBERT STEVENSangamon County, IL27110254006
7724 BELL STANLEY RDLAMBERT STEVENKnox County, TN066 11403$99,500
308 E ELM STLAMBERT STEVENSangamon County, IL27110254005
1364 DERBY DRLAMBERT STEVENKankakee County, IL17-09-15-401-012

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name LAMBERT STEVEN in the LandBrief database: 13 parcels across 11 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in SC, MI, TN, TX, NY, MO, WV, PA, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.