👤

LANGHEIM REESE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

59Parcels on Record
153Total Acres
1State
3Counties

Parcels Owned by LANGHEIM REESE (59 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)LANGHEIM REESEChristian County, IL15-07-20-400-002-0061.36 ac
(no address)LANGHEIM REESEChristian County, IL15-07-20-400-001-0033.55 ac
(no address)LANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL2327010001125.00 ac
(no address)LANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL2921020003417.24 ac
(no address)LANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL222302010115.56 ac
1 FOREST RIDGE LNLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL290202760091.02 ac
910 WINANT STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360703260090.90 ac †
910 WINANT STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360703260100.79 ac †
2643 POPLAR AVELANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143504300110.39 ac †
4171 WESTGATE DRLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL211104520760.35 ac
1824 W JEFFERSON STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142901780290.32 ac
516 S 11TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143402580210.28 ac †
908 WINANT STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360703260380.26 ac †
3013 S 06TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL221003520080.25 ac †
2639 POPLAR AVELANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143504300100.24 ac †
412 PENN STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360702640020.22 ac †
1846 W JEFFERSON STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142901780260.22 ac
106 E JEFFERSON STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360704290090.21 ac †
3157 S 06TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL221003530150.20 ac
900 LINCOLN STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360701820080.20 ac †
906 LINCOLN STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360701820050.20 ac †
611 W LEWISLANGHEIM REESEMacoupin County, IL07-001-170-000.19 ac †
503 WASHINGTON STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360702630130.19 ac †
726 W JEFFERSON STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142803820290.16 ac †
911 MONROE STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360703260150.16 ac †
7 TAMAROA DRLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360803540070.16 ac †
909 RUTLEDGE STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360703280120.15 ac †
218 N GLENWOOD AVELANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142803820030.15 ac †
1935 E STUART STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143503760250.15 ac †
1209 S 12TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143404530270.15 ac †
1946 E CAPITOL AVELANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143501760130.14 ac †
722 W JEFFERSON STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142803820300.14 ac †
512 S 11TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143402580090.14 ac †
508 S 11TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143402580080.14 ac †
1105 S 14TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143404770100.14 ac †
2124 S 14TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL220304060100.14 ac †
1617 MOFFAT AVELANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142601540130.14 ac †
826 S MACARTHUR BLVDLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143303260060.14 ac †
1229 E BROWN STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143404800210.14 ac †
1910 E JACKSONLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143501780060.14 ac †
1007 S 16TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143503130040.13 ac †
304 S STATE STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL290703550030.13 ac
306 S STATE STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL290703550040.13 ac
1115 E LAUREL STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL220302160070.13 ac †
1202 E STUART STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143404800010.12 ac †
504 10TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360701850370.12 ac †
(no address)LANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142501520270.11 ac †
1112 N WESLEY STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142501050100.11 ac †
(no address)LANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142501520260.11 ac †
1301 N 04TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142203530330.11 ac †
1108 N WESLEY STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142501050110.11 ac †
1017 N STEPHEN AVELANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142501520250.11 ac †
1114 N WESLEY STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142501050340.11 ac †
1509 S 01ST STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL220402110120.10 ac †
1224 PHILLIPS AVELANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL142702790050.08 ac †
1216 S 12TH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143404800110.07 ac †
1805 E SOUTH STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL220201510330.05 ac †
830 E ALLEN STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL143403830060.03 ac †
910 WINANT STLANGHEIM REESESangamon County, IL360703260200.01 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name LANGHEIM REESE in the LandBrief database: 59 parcels across 3 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.