👤

LEE BEVERLY A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

11Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
$340,510Total Assessed Value
6States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by LEE BEVERLY A (11 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)LEE BEVERLY AGreene County, OHK280001000900009000.52 ac
9910 NELSON AVELEE BEVERLY A.Cuyahoga County, OH136020790.12 ac
(no address)LEE BEVERLY AClay County, AL1104192000019000$5,030
2954 N 21ST PL PHOENIX 85016LEE BEVERLY AMaricopa County, AZ11924011
130 VINE STLEE BEVERLY AHartford County, CT09003064-197213170
8120 S WASHTENAW AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60652LEE BEVERLY ACook County, IL19-36-217-097-0000
7818 CLAIREMONT AVELEE BEVERLY ADallas County, TX44016400050130000$179,980
919 BIRCHWOOD DRLEE BEVERLY ADallas County, TX36058500050170000$143,000
(no address)LEE BEVERLY AClay County, AL1003064000079000$10,520
502 QUEENSWOOD TRAILLEE BEVERLY AVictoria County, TX33635-018-01000
(no address)LEE BEVERLY AClay County, AL0607350000001022$1,980

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name LEE BEVERLY A in the LandBrief database: 11 parcels across 8 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OH, AL, AZ, CT, IL, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.