👤

LEON HECTOR

Property Owner — Parcel Records

15Parcels on Record
5Total Acres
5States
9Counties

Parcels Owned by LEON HECTOR (15 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
1533 JOHNSON RDLEON HECTORMadison County, IL22-1-20-08-15-401-0090.91 ac †
3848 B STLEON HECTORMadison County, IL17-2-20-11-09-103-0120.90 ac †
22231 ROSARY AVELEON HECTORRiverside County, CA3091100300.48 ac †
3317 TERRACE LNLEON HECTORMadison County, IL22-1-20-08-15-401-010.0010.44 ac †
240 EMERALD WAY WLEON HECTORMadison County, IL17-2-20-15-02-208-0430.25 ac †
3224 LAYTON CTLEON HECTORRiverside County, CA1321130150.25 ac †
633-635 FIFTH STLEON HECTORKane County, IL15273290280.24 ac †
2122 JOHNSON RDLEON HECTORMadison County, IL22-2-20-09-13-303-0030.18 ac †
23531 AVE 55LEON HECTORTulare County, CA321-170-0370.18 ac †
112 COLORADO AVE STREATOR IL 61364LEON HECTORLasalle County, IL33-25-431-0070.16 ac †
3265 CARLSON AVELEON HECTORMadison County, IL22-2-20-08-15-402-0050.15 ac †
5130 W NOVAK LAVEEN 85339LEON HECTORMaricopa County, AZ104792370.13 ac †
(no address)LEON HECTORKent County, MI41-14-30-280-0330.12 ac
5534 S PLUMBDALE AVELEON HECTORAda County, IDR16421202100.12 ac
5018 S JUSTINE ST, CHICAGO, IL 60609LEON HECTORCook County, IL20-08-124-032-00000.07 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name LEON HECTOR in the LandBrief database: 15 parcels across 9 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, CA, AZ, MI, ID. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.