👤

LEWIS DARLENE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

29Parcels on Record
206Total Acres
$486,116Total Assessed Value
15States
22Counties

Parcels Owned by LEWIS DARLENE (29 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)LEWIS DARLENEButler County, MO11-06-14.0-000-000-004.000108.92 ac †—
(no address)LEWIS DARLENEButler County, MO11-02-10.0-000-000-012.00081.65 ac †—
(no address)LEWIS DARLENEGaines County, TX523754.87 ac$246,380
3330 ROBERTSON BRIDGE RDLEWIS, DARLENEJosephine County, ORR3061654.17 ac—
2110 ATTALA RD 4212LEWIS DARLENEAttala County, MS1403 060 00090030.93 ac †$16,936
427 N LAKESHORE DRLEWIS DARLENECarroll County, GAC04 01900450.60 ac—
321 COUNTY ROAD 1070 JASPER, TX 75951LEWIS DARLENEJasper County, TX297140.53 ac †—
129 CRIMSON STLEWIS, DARLENESt Landry Parish, LA05008655000.47 ac †—
(no address)LEWIS DARLENETalladega County, AL33010100000140000.44 ac †—
(no address)LEWIS, DARLENEMontgomery County, TX9063-01-341000.41 ac †—
643 J C Barefoot RdLewis DarleneChesterfield County, SC218 000 000 0500.38 ac †—
915LEWIS, DARLENEWashington Parish, LA04402024520.28 ac—
904LEWIS, DARLENEWashington Parish, LA04403180000.21 ac—
(no address)LEWIS DARLENECharleston County, SC39514001430.20 ac—
WASHINGTON AVE 109LEWIS DARLENEWashington County, KY18M-0620.19 ac †—
2038 W 75TH PL, CHICAGO, IL 60620LEWIS DARLENECook County, IL20-30-321-009-00000.19 ac †—
5147 GANYMEDE DR AUSTIN 78727LEWIS DARLENETravis County, TX2703140.17 ac †—
2690 3RD STLEWIS DARLENESummit County, OH02022300.17 ac †$54,600
(no address)LEWIS DARLENEJefferson County, TX4090410.16 ac †—
(no address)LEWIS DARLENEHarrison County, MS0908N-05-001.0740.15 ac †—
7342 S OGLESBY AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60649LEWIS DARLENECook County, IL20-25-219-025-00000.14 ac †—
(no address)LEWIS DARLENEJefferson County, TX1256680.13 ac †—
208 ELM DR SUMNERLEWIS, DARLENEBremer County, IA04243790080.10 ac—
6020 POLKLEWIS DARLENEWayne County, MI600010100520000.10 ac †—
8906 GRANDVILLELEWIS DARLENEWayne County, MI22088203.0.10 ac †—
(no address)LEWIS DARLENEPhiladelphia County, PA1024205000.04 ac †$125,200
(no address)LEWIS DARLENEPhiladelphia County, PA0331950000.03 ac †$43,000
10000 GATE PKWY NLEWIS DARLENEDuval County, FL16772555980.01 ac—
10000 GATE PKWY NLEWIS DARLENEDuval County, FL16772550980.00 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name LEWIS DARLENE in the LandBrief database: 29 parcels across 22 counties in 15 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MO, TX, OR, MS, GA, LA, AL, SC, KY, IL, OH, IA, MI, PA, FL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.