👤

LLC WPBK

Property Owner — Parcel Records

10Parcels on Record
10Total Acres
$1,377,900Total Assessed Value
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by LLC WPBK (10 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
2202 WALRICH DRLLC WPBKJefferson County, KY81036623.39 ac$550,000
3716 CANE RUN RDLLC WPBKJefferson County, KY81036792.02 ac$121,350
2100 S 9TH STLLC WPBKJefferson County, KY80047582.02 ac$300,000
3313 CAMP GROUND RDLLC WPBKJefferson County, KY81073770.75 ac$44,920
CANE RUN RDLLC WPBKJefferson County, KY81036800.59 ac$35,140
3313 CAMP GROUND RDLLC WPBKJefferson County, KY1192300.37 ac$22,160
3309 CAMP GROUND RDLLC WPBKJefferson County, KY81036360.34 ac$246,170
3317 CAMP GROUND RDLLC WPBKJefferson County, KY1196060.29 ac$32,460
3720 CANE RUN RDLLC WPBKJefferson County, KY81036490.26 ac$15,380
3315 CAMP GROUND RDLLC WPBKJefferson County, KY1197140.17 ac$10,320

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name LLC WPBK in the LandBrief database: 10 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in KY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.