👤

LY JULIE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
$760,750Total Assessed Value
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by LY JULIE (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
8 BRADLEY AVELY JULIEKent County, RIWK 350 1320.08 ac
(no address)LY JULIEKent County, RIWK 350 1350.07 ac
(no address)LY JULIEKent County, RIWK 350 1360.06 ac
100 PEMBERTON PLLY JULIEWestmoreland County, PA39-02-01-0-176
(no address)LY JULIEMohave County, AZR21513171E
(no address)LY JULIEMohave County, AZR21513182D
11508 S 66 AV E BIXBY 740088223LY JULIETulsa County, OK57720833560390
1810 Benbrook Hollow LN, Brookshire, TX 77423Ly JulieFort Bend County, TX9542-06-003-0030-901$342,450
2910 Grants Lake BLVD #1201, Sugar Land, TX 77479Ly JulieFort Bend County, TX8090-02-012-1201-907$220,540
(no address)LY JULIEMohave County, AZR21508241A
2711 Grants Lake BLVD #204, Sugar Land, TX 77479Ly JulieFort Bend County, TX3530-00-020-2040-907$197,760
(no address)LY JULIEMohave County, AZR21508241B
(no address)LY JULIEMohave County, AZR21512010C
(no address)LY JULIEMohave County, AZR21513171D

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name LY JULIE in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in RI, PA, AZ, OK, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.