👤

MAREZ ANTHONY E

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
14Total Acres
1State
2Counties

Parcels Owned by MAREZ ANTHONY E (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)MAREZ ANTHONY EUnion County, NC08084001B8.71 ac
(no address)MAREZ ANTHONY EUnion County, NC081920154.02 ac
11236 JOHNSON-DAVIS RDMAREZ ANTHONY EMecklenburg County, NC023012280.72 ac †
(no address)MAREZ ANTHONY EUnion County, NC07102010D030.09 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MAREZ ANTHONY E in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 2 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in NC. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.