👤

MARSHALL DONNA J

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
4States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by MARSHALL DONNA J (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)MARSHALL DONNA JClarion County, PA24-040-016-000-001.00 ac
2415 CAMBRIAN STMARSHALL DONNA JLake County, OH01B126A0003300.49 ac
41953 VIA SAN CARLOS FREMONT 94539MARSHALL DONNA JAlameda County, CA513 0476089000.20 ac †
419 N WILBUR AVEMARSHALL DONNA JBradford County, PA34007123180000000.13 ac
(no address)MARSHALL DONNA J &Collin County, TXR-10155-00B-0050-10.13 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MARSHALL DONNA J in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in PA, OH, CA, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.